This 2BR floor in Al Shuhada, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 60% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/taon
شقة مؤثثة للإيجار بحي الشهداء موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات. الدور : الاول العمر : جديد تتكون من: صالة - مطبخ - دوراة مياة - غرفتين غرف نوم - سطح صغير ملاحظة : * مطبخ راكب بجميع الاجهزه * مكيفات راكب...
Al Shuhada
Browse more properties available in Al Shuhada, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shuhada