This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 44,000 SAR. Based on 269 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/taon
شقة للإيجار في حي القادسية ▪ 3 غرف ▪ صالة ▪ مدخلين ▪ الشقة نظيفة جدًا ▪ 4 مكيفات شباك ▪ مطبخ راكب موقع مميز وقريب من الخدمات — Apartment for Rent in Al Qadisiyah ▪ 3 Bedrooms ▪ Living Room ▪ Two Entra...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah