This 2BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 57,500 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/taon
شقه للايجار السنوي حي المصيف عوائل اول ساكن موقع استراتيجي ممتاز نضيفه جديده بالكامل تشطيب مودرن الترا سوبر لوكس راكب مكيفات سبليت جديده راكب مطبخ راكب جمسم بورد راكب مصعد يوجد قبو للسيارات دخول الكتر...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef