This 1BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 33,600/taon
استديوهات مؤثثة (مفروشة) للإيجار الشهري والسنوي – شرق الرياض حي السعادة استوديو (مؤثث) السعر: 2800 ريال شهرياً ⸻ المميزات: * الأسعار تشمل: الماء + الكهرباء + الإنترنت (يوجد عداد كهرباء مستقل لكل استود...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah