This 5BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 4,250,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 4,450,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 4,250,000
فلة على شارعين 20م تصميم عصري بواجهة حجر وتجهيزات فاخره تشمل مصعد راكب وتكييف مخفي (GREE) باجزاء من الفيلا، تتكون من 5 غرف نوم ماستر، وغرفة سائق، وغرفة خادمة، وغرفة غسيل، وضمانات تبدأ من 15-30 سنة للك...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa