This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500/buwan
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh