This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1079 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
شقة تمليك فاخرة للبيع في حي الروضة – جدة فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار في أحد أرقى أحياء جدة الموقع: حي الروضة المساحة: 160م² عدد الغرف: 4 غرف واسعة السعر: 880,000 ريال فقط مميزات الشقة: • تصمي...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah