This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 16,800 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 218 comparable listings.
SAR 16,800/taon
*Studio for rent in a villa* Spacious and comfortable room, suitable for quiet living. Spacious room Air conditioner installed Private bathroom Small kitchenette ‍‍ Suitable for a *sma...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal