This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 35,700 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 35,700/taon
شقة للإيجار بحي حي المونسية فرصة مميزة للسكن في موقع حيوي ومميز، شقة بتشطيب جميل ومساحات مريحة مناسبة للعائلات. تفاصيل الشقة: * غرفتين نوم * صالة واسعة * مجلس * دورتين مياه * مطبخ * مكيفات راكبة الممي...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah