This 5BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 3,850,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 2,350,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 3,850,000
فيلا فاخره للبيع فيلا من تطوير رتال للبيع جديده لم تسكن مساحة الارض 525 واجهه غربيه شارع ١٨ رقم الوحده ٢ جديده لم تسكن الدور الاوضي : ١-مدخل رئيسي ٢-مجلس رجال كبير ٣-صاله بنوافذ كبيره ٤-مطبخ امامي ٥-و...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah