This 10BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
*فلل مودرن فاخرة للبيع* *أبحر الشمالية - الياقوت* *مساحة الأرض : 312.5 م* *مساحة البناء :566 تقريباً* دورين وملحق درج داخلي الدور الأرضي : إستقبال وضيافة رجال ونساء ومطبخ وغرفة خادمة وغرفة غسيل وثلاث ...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout