This 3BR floor in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 1,930,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 1,590,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,930,000
دور أرضي فاخر (مشروع قطون - حي المصيف) مساحة 244 م٢ شامل الاجزاء الخاصة تفاصيل الدور : - 3 غرفة نوم ماستر - صالة - مجلس - غرفة خادمة - غرفة غسيل - 6 دورات مياة - مطبخ - شرفة خلفية - حوش خاص مميزا...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef