This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 39,000/taon
شقة كبيرة 5 غرف و 3 حمامات وغرفة خادمة مع حمام رابع شارع من ممشى اليمامة
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah