This 5BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 232 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/taon
للاجار تاون هاوس مكين بحي العارض - الحي | العارض - المساحه | 300 م المشروع | مكين 47 - الدور | 2 * عماره B تاون هاوس رقم 9 المواصفات - 2 غرف نوم - غرفه ماستر - صاله كبيره -صاله بسطح - 4دورات مي...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh