This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 22,800 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900/buwan
للإيجار شقة عوائل في حي النسيم الشرقي شارع أبي الاسود الدؤلي – عرض رقم D 1852 المواصفات: - المساحة 80 متر - غرفة - صالة - حمام - مطبخ - في عمارة _ الدور الثاني المميزات: - عمر العقار 8 سنوات - تشطيب ج...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi