This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 620,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 489,000 SAR. Based on 883 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
شقة 3 غرف للبيع بجدة حي السلامة أمامية بمدخلين أفراغ فوري جديدة جاهزة للسكن تقبل الكاش والبنك تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم بتوزيع مثالي للعائلة. مجلس وصالة واسعة بتصميم أنيق. غرفة شغالة بدورات مياة خاصة مط...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah