This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 180,000 SAR/year, 140% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 163 comparable listings.
SAR 180,000/taon
فيلا لليجار بحي المونسيه في كمباود النايفيه موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات. مساحة : 260م الفيلا مكونه من : الدور الارضي : موقف سياره خارجي - فناء خلفي - صاله - دورة مياه - مطبخ - مستودع الدور الاول :...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah