Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 6BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 202 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
IBRAHIM AHMED ALESSA
ابراهيم أحمد عبدالله العيسي
Ad License: 7100283207
Okaz
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1503 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1419 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1137 floors for sale
Badr
888 floors for sale
Al Narjis
793 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
590 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
539 floors for sale
Al Aridh
401 floors for sale
Qurtubah
360 floors for sale