This 2BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 28,800 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 32,350 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400/buwan
للإيجار شقة عوائل مفروشة في حي النسيم الغربي – عرض رقم 1857 H المواصفات: - المساحة 90 متر - 2 غرف نوم - صالة - حمام - مطبخ - في الدور الأول المميزات: - عمر العقار جديد - تشطيب جيد - تكييف راكب - مطبخ ...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi