Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 7BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 55,200 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/taon
Ad License: 7200957758
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
738 villas for rent
Al Narjis
664 villas for rent
Al Rimal
623 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
419 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
275 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
270 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
185 villas for rent
Badr
173 villas for rent
Okaz
166 villas for rent