This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 280 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع شقة في فيلا خاص الشقة اماميه مكونه من دور اول للشقة مجلس رجال دورة مياه صاله وجلس نساء مفتوحه على بعض مع دورة مياة مطبخ تطلع للدور الثاني من الشقه غرفتين نوم ماستر مع سطح خاص للشقه مساحة الشقة ت...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah