This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/taon
شقه للإيجار عوائل حي النسيم الغربي أول ساكن مكونه من غرفه وصاله ودورة مياه ومطبخ 32000 دفعتين تشطيب ممتاز راكب مكيفات سبليت جديده ومطبخ جديد راكب إضاءه مخفيه االسقف جيبس بورد موقع حيوي متميز قريب من ج...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi