This 405 sqm building in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
فرصة استثمارية لاصحاب الشركات والمستثمرين العقاريين عمارة تجارية سكنية للبيع بحي العارض ( جديدة ) . مزايا الموقع : 2 كم عن طريق ابي بكر الصديق . 100 م عن طريق الملك عبدالعزيز . 3 كم عن طريق ريحانة بنت...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh