This 3BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
دور علوي مميز مع ملحق و سطح الدور العلوي يتكون من ثلاث غرف منها اثنين ماستر و دورة مياة مطبخ و صاله و مقلط الدور العلوي صاله و مطبخ و غرفتين و دورة مياة
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi