Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 1BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000/taon
غرفة نوم مع حمام شامل الكهرب و المويه
Mga Plano sa Pagbabayad
ابراهيم محمد حمد عتيق
Badr
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1903 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent