Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 1BR apartment in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 151 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/taon
يوجد غرفة وصالة في حي غرناطه قريبه من جميع الخدمات
عصام يوسف منصور اليوسف
مؤسسة عصام يوسف اليوسف
Ad License: 7200745658
Granada
Browse more properties available in Granada, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1903 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent