This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 26,500 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 26,500/taon
شقة عوائل فاخرة بحي ظهيرة لبن تتكون الشقة من : - غرفة نوم - صالة - مطبخ اوفيس (كونتر) - دورة مياة - مكيف اسبلت *مميزات المبنى* : . بناء حديث . موقع استراتيجي . شارع المعمورة .قريب من جميع الخدمات...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban