This 400 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
ارض تجاري سكني للبيع بحي المهدية المساحة 400 اطوالها 20م بعمق 20م تفتح شارع 35 شمالي نظام البناء ثلاث ادوار و 10 بالمية من السطح طبيعة الارض كف ممتازة البيع 1،600،000 على الشور للتواصل: 0574475570 إيا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah