This 1BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 31,100 SAR. Based on 122 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/buwan
شقة عوايل مفروش للايجار بحي الروضه تتكون من : غرفه + صاله + مطبخ + دورة مياه مكيفات اسبلت السعر : 3,500 شهري شامل مويا وكهرباء دليل النهضة العقارية 0557523888 - 0533725888 - 0532242888
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah