This 660 sqm land in Al Bariah, Riyadh is listed at 1,056,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 897,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 1,056,000
للبيع ارض في حي البريه حي سكني مكتمل الخدمات مساحة ٦٦٠متر طولها على الشارع ٢٢متر. البيع على السوم لطلبات التسويق والايجار وادارة الأملاك يمكن التواصل معنا علي واتساب أو اتصال : 0502737919 0500009857
Al Bariah
Browse more properties available in Al Bariah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Bariah