This 300 sqm land in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 6,699,680 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
للبيع قطعة ارض سكني بحي الملقا مساحة 300 م الأطوال 12 × 25 شارع 15م شمالي 11الف للمتر
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa