This 229 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 165,161 SAR, 59% below the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 620 comparable listings.
SAR 165,161
شركة ركن سليم العقاريه للبيع في منح عريض مخطط 3097 قطعه 246 / 2 مساحه 229 م شارع 15 شرقي بداية المخطط طبيعه ممتازه سليمه من غرف الكهرب البيع 165 الف ترخيص اعلان 7200888018 رخصه فال 1200019682 للتواصل ...
Uraidh