This 2796 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 16,001,429 SAR, 546% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
SAR 16,001,429
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ أرض للبيع في الرياض ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ الموقع: حي الرمال - طريق خزام المساحة: ٢٧٩٦ م² سعر المتر: ٥٧٢٢ ريال عرض الشارع: ٣٦ متر الواجهة: شرقية مباشر مع المالك موقع مميز وفرصة استثمارية رائعة ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal