Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 900 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 2,250,000 SAR, 463% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 2,250,000
ارض في حي عريض المساحة 900 على عرض الشارع 60 متر التواصل على الوتساب وشكرا
سعد عبدالعزيز سعد النشوان
شركة عبدالعزيز حمد العدوان
Ad License: 7100262499
Uraidh
Browse more properties available in Uraidh, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale
An Nadhim
239 land for sale