Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 812 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 7,312,500 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 6,000,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 7,312,500
للبيع ارض سكنية بحي العقيق شماليه شارع 20 الاطوال 25 في عمق 32.5 على السوم
عبدالرحمن هذال ابن زيد الرشود
Ad License: 7100223853
FAL License: 9602002
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Uraidh
637 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale