This 755 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 190,038 SAR, 68% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 615 comparable listings.
SAR 190,038
مخطط 3441 الشارع 15 شمالي المساحة 755 متر رقم القطعه 105 . البيع 190 الف على شور . سهم العروبة للعقارات 0555318164
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq