This 1400 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,920,000 SAR, 126% above the neighborhood median of 1,735,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 3,920,000
ارض مقام عليها 4 شاليهات في حي الرمال مساحة 1400 م شارع 40 م الأطوال : شمال 35 م جنوب 35 م شرق 40 م غرب 40 م مقام عليها 4 شاليهات كل شاليه يحتوي على : صالة غرفة نوم مطبخ دورتين مياه مسبح مشب خيمه جلسة...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal