This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
فله للبيع حي المهدية المساحة 200 متر الواجهة شمالية شارع 25 الفله مميزة بتصميم جميل وراقي جداً يوجد جميع الضمانات على الفله سباكة وكهرباء وعزل
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah