This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 511% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
فلة فاخرة للبيع الحي : الشعلة - السمحانية المساحة: 700م الواجهة : شمالية عرض الشارع : 15 المواصفات : الدور الاول مكون من خمس غرف نوم ثلاث منها ماستر ويوجد قبو ١٧م يوجد ديوانية خارجية المزايا : يوجد قب...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah