This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,050,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,050,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة 250 م مودرن + تشطيب فاخر مؤسس مصعد بانورامي شارع وشارعين مسبح غرفة سواق الدور الأرضي : مدخل رجال ومدخل نساء مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة عائلية مطبخ بتكييف كاست مست...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah