This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
فيلا مميزة بمساحة 200 م² تقع في حي المهدية، صُممت بأسلوب عصري يجمع بين الأناقة والراحة. تتميز بمساحات متناسقة وتوزيع عملي يضمن الخصوصية والهدوء، مع إضاءة طبيعية تضفي إحساسًا بالرحابة في جميع أرجائها. ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah