This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
اكتشف المنزل العائلي المثالي مع هذه الفيلا الفسيحة ذات الأربع غرف نوم الواقعة في المجتمع الهادئ المهدية. تم تصميم هذه الملكية للراحة والخصوصية، مما يجعلها مثالية للأسر التي تبحث عن سكن هادئ. الميزات و...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah