This 1BR apartment in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 130% above the neighborhood median of 12,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/buwan
للايجار الشهري شقه استديو مفروشه في منفوحه الجديده * غرفه نوم ومطبخ وحمام بسعر 2300 - توثيق العقد في منصه ايجاره - شامل الكهرباء والماء والانترنت - اثاث جديد - تلفزيون - مطبخ مجهز بجميع ادوات الطبخ - ...
Manfuhah Al Jadidah
Browse more properties available in Manfuhah Al Jadidah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Manfuhah Al Jadidah