This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
فيلا فاخرة بمساحة 360م شارعين بتصميم عصري مساحة ، تتميز بهوية معمارية حديثة تجمع بين الأناقة والعملية. تم تنفيذ الواجهة بخامات عالية الجودة تشمل الحجر الطبيعي، الزجاج الواسع، ولمسات خشبية تضفي دفئًا و...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah