This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 3,400,000
فيلا مودرن مكس كلاسيك مواد السباكة القبلان - تكيف مركزي للدور الارضي كامل الغرفه الرئيسيه ( شركة جري ) اسلاك الكهرباء (شركة الفنار) مساحة : ٤٥٠ م ملاحظه السعر قابل لتفاوض الواجهه : غربيه الشارع :٣٠ ال...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah