This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,150,000 SAR, 97% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 3,150,000
كود 59 للبيع فيلا زاويه درج داخلي مع شقه حي الرمال القريب لطريق الشيخ جابر الصباح شرق الرياض _ موقع مميز بالقرب من طريق الثمامه _وطريق الامير محمد بن سلمان _مساحه الارض 375م _مسطح بناء 650م _بالاضافه ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal