This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 140% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
للبيع فيلا فخمه في حي العوالي درج صاله وشقتين ملحق خارجي المساحه 450م الشارع 15 م الوجهه شماليه وعمرها 8 سنوات عليها بنك 1250000ريال أخر سوم لها 2400000 مباشر من المالك التواصل واتس اب
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar