This 3BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 159% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة 275 م تصميم مودرن يناسب جميع الاذواق مطله علي الوادي برؤيه تزيد من جماليه الفيلا الدور الأرضي غرفة سائق مدخل رجال ونساء مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال دورت مياه صالة طعام لرجال صالة...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah