This 7BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 4,900,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
فيلا قبو للبيع حي الصحافة ( ٦ ) المساحة ٥١٠ م ( ٢٠ عالشارع ) شارع ١٥ جنوبي العمر ١٨ سنة الحد ٥٫٥٠٠٫٠٠٠ ٥ غرف نوم والقبو فيه غرفه اضافية السطح غرفتين ودورة مياه مع غرفة غسيل غرفة سواق
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah