This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
فلتين للبيع مودرن حي النرجس شمال طريق الملك سلمان المساحه 270 م شارع شرقي شمالي 15 م الدور الارضى مجلس وصالة ومطبخ وملحق شغالة ومكان للغسيل تكييف مركزي مؤسس مصعد الدور الأول 4 غرف نوم ماستر السطح غر...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis